Narrow Results
Sort by Tertiary Category:
Multi-Mode (1)

Sort by Vendor:
AMX (1)

Sort by Price:
$100 - $200 (1)

Site Navigation

Fiber Cables SC-SC

Items: 1 - 1 of 1
Sort by:

AMX CBL-FIBER-MM-SC-SC-50FT

50' MultiMode, SC-SC Fiber Cable

SKU: FG1090-628
  • Length: 50 ft. Connector 1: SC Connector 2: SC
Free Shipping!
Price: $165.31
Items: 1 - 1 of 1
Sort by:
Shopping
Amplifiers
Assistive Listening
HDTV Modulators
Mounts

Projectors
Screens
Speakers
Table Top Products
Support
Contact Us
Customer Service
Become a Dealer
888-955-5255 - AVace.com 2019 ©